Inloggen LISATeam


Contact

Mixed Hockey Club Uitgeest
Adres
MHC Uitgeest
Niesvenstraat 16
1911 VA Uitgeest
(geen post)

Postadres :
Postbus 148
1910 AC Uitgeest

0251-314127

Hockey.nl

Standen van alle teams
Junioren 
  Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 AthenA JB5 8 24 8 0 0 41 13
2 Mijdrecht JB2 8 21 7 0 1 41 14
3 Qui Vive JB3 9 18 6 0 3 27 23
4 Kikkers JB2 8 12 4 0 4 23 19
5 Uitgeest JB1 8 7 2 1 5 17 27
6 HBS JB4 3 3 1 0 2 3 13
7 Terriërs JB2 8 3 1 0 7 9 39
8 Bennebroek JB3 8 1 0 1 7 16 29
  2e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alkmaar JC3 4 12 4 0 0 36 3
2 Uitgeest JC1 4 9 3 0 1 17 11
3 HIC JC2 4 9 3 0 1 12 11
4 VVV JC1 4 6 2 0 2 13 25
5 Westerpark JC2 4 0 0 0 4 4 17
6 AthenA JC3 4 0 0 0 4 6 21
  2e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Spaarndam JD1 5 12 4 0 1 22 12
2 Amsterdam JD5 5 10 3 1 1 26 17
3 Xenios JD3 4 10 3 1 0 14 9
4 Reigers JD2 5 6 2 0 3 11 15
5 Terriërs JD2 4 3 1 0 3 11 21
6 Uitgeest JD1 5 0 0 0 5 7 17
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC MA2 10 28 9 1 0 35 14
2 Mijdrecht MA2 9 17 5 2 2 27 19
3 Hurley MA2 9 14 4 2 3 23 21
4 Xenios MA2 9 13 4 1 4 23 20
5 Kikkers MA3 10 11 3 2 5 24 32
6 Strawberries MA2 10 10 3 1 6 16 26
7 Purmerend MA2 9 9 2 3 4 21 24
8 Uitgeest MA1 10 5 1 2 7 20 33
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uitgeest MB1 10 19 6 1 3 18 12
2 Abcoude MB1 10 19 5 4 1 16 10
3 AMVJ MB2 9 14 4 2 3 18 12
4 Qui Vive MB3 10 13 3 4 3 8 7
5 Overbos MB2 9 12 3 3 3 12 12
6 Bennebroek MB2 10 12 2 6 2 17 15
7 Haarlem MB2 10 10 2 4 4 13 16
8 Castricum MB3 10 5 1 2 7 16 34
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haarlem MB5 9 22 7 1 1 29 15
2 IJburg MB6 9 21 7 0 2 37 11
3 IJburg MB7 9 16 5 1 3 23 15
4 Kraaien MB3 9 15 4 3 2 22 12
5 Rood-Wit MB6 9 14 4 2 3 32 26
6 Alkmaar MB8 9 9 3 0 6 22 32
7 Overbos MB5 9 6 1 3 5 18 38
8 Uitgeest MB2 9 0 0 0 9 12 46
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westerpark MB5 9 24 8 0 1 51 12
2 Uitgeest MB3 9 21 6 3 0 31 11
3 Bloemendaal MB7 9 20 6 2 1 39 19
4 Reigers MB6 9 12 3 3 3 22 18
5 Alliance MB11 9 9 3 0 6 13 32
6 Kikkers MB7 9 9 2 3 4 19 23
7 IJburg MB8 9 5 1 2 6 15 26
8 Myra MB5 9 1 0 1 8 5 54
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Strawberries MC1 5 13 4 1 0 16 3
2 Alliance MC3 5 7 2 1 2 12 11
3 Pinoké MC3 4 5 1 2 1 6 7
4 Uitgeest MC1 5 5 1 2 2 10 14
5 Kikkers MC2 5 5 1 2 2 6 11
6 Mijdrecht MC1 4 3 1 0 3 6 10
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alkmaar MC5 5 11 3 2 0 13 5
2 Magnus MC1 5 10 3 1 1 24 10
3 Terriërs MC6 5 7 2 1 2 9 10
4 Hermes MC1 5 6 1 3 1 11 13
5 Castricum MC3 4 2 0 2 2 7 14
6 Uitgeest MC2 4 1 0 1 3 4 16
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alkmaar MC4 5 15 5 0 0 13 4
2 Kraaien MC2 5 12 4 0 1 21 7
3 Uitgeest MC3 5 7 2 1 2 19 13
4 Terriërs MC5 5 6 2 0 3 18 22
5 Amsterdam MC5 5 2 0 2 3 12 21
6 Hoorn (WFHC) MC3 5 1 0 1 4 9 25
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alkmaar MC8 4 12 4 0 0 19 4
2 Heerhugowaard MC3 5 10 3 1 1 14 7
3 Castricum MC5 4 7 2 1 1 12 9
4 IJburg MC7 4 6 2 0 2 11 8
5 Uitgeest MC4 4 3 1 0 3 3 9
6 Overbos MC7 5 0 0 0 5 3 25
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uitgeest MD1 5 13 4 1 0 14 3
2 Alliance MD3 5 9 3 0 2 11 8
3 IJburg MD2 4 7 2 1 1 9 7
4 Alkmaar MD2 6 6 2 0 4 11 14
5 Xenios MD3 5 6 2 0 3 10 15
6 Westerpark MD2 5 3 1 0 4 8 16
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Spire (WFHC) MD1 5 11 3 2 0 24 16
2 Alkmaar MD4 5 10 3 1 1 31 10
3 Uitgeest MD2 5 8 2 2 1 6 5
4 Castricum MD2 5 6 2 0 3 16 15
5 Bloemendaal MD4 4 3 1 0 3 4 23
6 Hermes MD1 4 1 0 1 3 9 21
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zandvoort MD1 4 10 3 1 0 20 6
2 Heerhugowaard MD2 4 9 3 0 1 16 10
3 Rood-Wit MD7 5 7 2 1 2 9 7
4 Alliance MD9 4 6 2 0 2 10 7
5 Magnus MD1 5 6 2 0 3 8 15
6 Uitgeest MD3 4 0 0 0 4 2 20
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Heerhugowaard MD3 5 15 5 0 0 24 1
2 Alkmaar MD8 5 12 4 0 1 25 6
3 Enkhuizen (WFHC) MD1 5 7 2 1 2 5 17
4 Purmerend MD4 5 5 1 2 2 6 6
5 Strawberries MD5 5 4 1 1 3 6 15
6 Uitgeest MD4 5 0 0 0 5 3 24
  5e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Abcoude D1 14 36 11 3 0 42 12
2 Nieuwkoop D1 14 31 10 1 3 41 30
3 Heerhugowaard D1 15 31 9 4 2 50 24
4 FIT D1 15 29 9 2 4 46 19
5 Thor D1 14 22 6 4 4 38 29
6 Alkemade D1 13 19 5 4 4 35 27
7 Kikkers D1 15 19 5 4 6 30 38
8 IJburg D1 15 16 4 4 7 26 37
9 Uitgeest D1 14 8 2 2 10 28 46
10 Waddinxveen D1 14 6 2 0 12 14 49
11 HCRB D1 15 5 1 2 12 12 51
  4e klasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zandvoort DJ1 3 7 2 1 0 22 5
2 Uitgeest DJ1 3 7 2 1 0 18 4
3 AMVJ DJ6 3 5 1 2 0 18 6
4 HBS DJ4 3 3 1 0 2 3 15
5 Haarlem DJ3 4 0 0 0 4 3 34
  Jong 4e klasse 
  Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Magnus HA/Hermes HA 5 11 3 2 0 12 3
2 Uitgeest HA 5 8 2 2 1 7 6
3 Terriërs HB 5 7 2 1 2 13 10
4 HBS HE 5 1 0 1 4 2 15
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
zaalhockey 
  Dames Jong 1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hermes DJ1 10 25 8 1 1 54 25
2 AthenA DJ5 12 22 7 1 4 51 39
3 HBS DJ3 9 20 6 2 1 35 26
4 Uitgeest DJ1 12 17 5 2 5 53 46
5 Overbos DJ2 11 15 5 0 6 46 57
6 AthenA DJ7 10 9 3 0 7 25 44
7 Hoorn (WFHC) DJ1 12 2 0 2 10 30 57
  2e klasse 
  Jongens B1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Reigers JB3 12 21 7 0 5 40 32
2 Bennebroek JB3 12 21 7 0 5 47 40
3 Uitgeest JB1 12 19 6 1 5 32 35
4 Xenios JB3 12 18 6 0 6 41 40
5 Overbos JB2 12 10 3 1 8 37 50
  3e klasse 
  Jongens C1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Purmerend JC1 12 29 9 2 1 54 26
2 Uitgeest JC1 12 26 8 2 2 57 34
3 Terriërs JC2 10 14 4 2 4 24 26
4 Reigers JC2 12 14 4 2 6 30 41
5 VVV JC1 12 13 4 1 7 45 58
6 Qui Vive JC2 10 10 3 1 6 40 49
7 Saxenburg JC1 10 5 1 2 7 25 41
  2e klasse 
  Jongens D1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Strawberries JD1 12 33 11 0 1 69 24
2 Uitgeest JD1 12 30 10 0 2 50 28
3 Overbos JD1 10 18 6 0 4 48 34
4 Rood-Wit JD4 12 14 4 2 6 35 38
5 Hoorn (WFHC) JD1 10 10 3 1 6 34 38
6 Purmerend JD1 12 7 2 1 9 29 70
7 Bloemendaal JD4 10 3 1 0 9 21 54
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC MA2 12 25 8 1 3 51 34
2 Mijdrecht MA2 12 19 6 1 5 54 39
3 Hurley MA2 10 19 6 1 3 41 31
4 Kikkers MA2 10 15 5 0 5 28 25
5 Strawberries MA2 12 15 5 0 7 29 36
6 Uitgeest MA1 10 13 4 1 5 37 46
7 Purmerend MA2 12 9 3 0 9 21 50
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Strawberries MB1 10 25 8 1 1 26 10
2 Amsterdam MB3 10 24 8 0 2 44 26
3 Mijdrecht MB1 10 14 4 2 4 32 35
4 Kikkers MB2 10 13 4 1 5 31 34
5 Pinoké MB3 10 12 4 0 6 34 35
6 Uitgeest MB1 12 8 2 2 8 35 47
7 Purmerend MB2 10 8 2 2 6 27 42
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kraaien MB3 11 30 10 0 1 62 20
2 Rood-Wit MB6 12 25 8 1 3 68 49
3 Uitgeest MB2 12 19 5 4 3 44 42
4 Bennebroek MB5 12 15 5 0 7 48 53
5 Alliance MB8 12 15 4 3 5 52 56
6 Hermes MB3 11 11 3 2 6 37 53
7 Terriërs MB4 12 2 0 2 10 26 64
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Castricum MB5 12 30 10 0 2 62 25
2 Kikkers MB8 12 24 7 3 2 55 29
3 Hermes MB2 11 23 7 2 2 32 24
4 Uitgeest MB3 11 13 4 1 6 30 42
5 Overbos MB6 12 11 3 2 7 33 58
6 Strawberries MB4 12 10 2 4 6 27 44
7 Kraaien MB4 12 5 1 2 9 26 43
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HBS MC2 12 26 8 2 2 46 32
2 Uitgeest MC1 12 23 7 2 3 39 33
3 Alkmaar MC2 12 22 6 4 2 40 32
4 Alliance MC3 12 15 3 6 3 42 34
5 Hurley MC3 12 11 3 2 7 34 39
6 AMVJ MC2 12 11 3 2 7 40 49
7 HIC MC2 12 7 1 4 7 17 39
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Abcoude MC4 12 28 9 1 2 65 36
2 Uitgeest MC2 12 23 7 2 3 63 39
3 Myra MC4 10 12 3 3 4 27 27
4 Alliance MC9 10 10 3 1 6 27 37
5 FIT MC6 10 4 1 1 8 24 67
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs MC3 12 32 10 2 0 81 8
2 IJburg MC4 12 24 7 3 2 43 29
3 VVV MC2 12 17 5 2 5 34 46
4 HIC MC4 10 14 4 2 4 31 31
5 Uitgeest MC3 10 13 4 1 5 34 41
6 Bennebroek MC3 10 8 2 2 6 26 38
7 Alliance MC7 12 3 1 0 11 22 78
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Reigers MC7 12 28 9 1 2 57 25
2 Rood-Wit MC9 12 25 8 1 3 52 26
3 IJburg MC7 12 23 7 2 3 40 26
4 Uitgeest MC4 12 20 6 2 4 26 24
5 VVV MC5 12 14 4 2 6 23 31
6 Xenios MC6 12 8 2 2 8 23 54
7 Castricum MC5 12 2 0 2 10 20 55
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uitgeest MD1 10 21 7 0 3 42 26
2 IJburg MD2 10 18 6 0 4 42 25
3 Kraaien MD1 8 15 5 0 3 31 23
4 Alliance MD4 10 15 5 0 5 33 39
5 Bloemendaal MD3 8 9 3 0 5 28 38
6 AthenA MD3 8 3 1 0 7 13 38
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bennebroek MD2 12 36 12 0 0 76 15
2 Saxenburg MD2 12 27 9 0 3 39 21
3 Amsterdam MD4 12 24 8 0 4 41 29
4 Haarlem MD2 12 16 5 1 6 36 42
5 Overbos MD3 12 13 4 1 7 38 48
6 Uitgeest MD2 12 9 3 0 9 26 45
7 Hermes MD1 12 0 0 0 12 15 71
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uitgeest MD3 12 26 8 2 2 37 23
2 Rood-Wit MD6 10 20 6 2 2 31 13
3 IJburg MD5 10 19 6 1 3 28 19
4 FIT MD3 10 16 4 4 2 32 26
5 Castricum MD3 10 10 3 1 6 18 25
6 Xenios MD5 10 7 2 1 7 20 36
7 Mijdrecht MD2 10 4 1 1 8 18 42
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley MD5 11 33 11 0 0 101 13
2 FIT MD7 10 21 7 0 3 56 28
3 Qui Vive MD5 10 21 7 0 3 36 33
4 Kraaien MD5 10 13 4 1 5 32 41
5 Strawberries MD5 10 7 2 1 7 20 43
6 VVV MD6 10 7 2 1 7 20 75
7 Uitgeest MD4 9 1 0 1 8 13 45
  4e klasse