Inloggen LISATeam


Contact

Mixed Hockey Club Uitgeest
Adres
MHC Uitgeest
Niesvenstraat 16
1911 VA Uitgeest
(geen post)

Postadres :
Postbus 148
1910 AC Uitgeest

0251-314127

Hockey.nl

Standen van alle teams
Junioren 
  Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Reigers JB3 5 15 5 0 0 31 6
2 Alkmaar JB4 5 7 2 1 2 12 11
3 Bennebroek JB2 5 7 2 1 2 11 14
4 Amsterdam JB5 5 7 2 1 2 14 19
5 Alliance JB4 5 7 2 1 2 12 20
6 Uitgeest JB1 5 5 1 2 2 17 16
7 Rood-Wit JB5 5 5 1 2 2 10 13
8 Westerpark JB2 5 3 1 0 4 11 19
  2e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kikkers JC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kraaien JC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Overbos JC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rood-Wit JC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spaarndam JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uitgeest JC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alliance JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bloemendaal JD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kikkers JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pinoké JD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Purmerend JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uitgeest JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uitgeest MA1 5 11 3 2 0 10 6
2 Bennebroek MA2 5 10 3 1 1 15 4
3 WFHC Hoorn MA3 5 10 3 1 1 9 9
4 Overbos MA3 5 9 3 0 2 22 7
5 Bloemendaal MA4 5 9 3 0 2 21 10
6 IJburg MA2 4 4 1 1 2 7 14
7 Haarlem MA3 5 1 0 1 4 6 21
8 Kikkers MA5 4 0 0 0 4 3 22
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley MB2 5 15 5 0 0 24 2
2 Pinoké MB3 5 10 3 1 1 12 10
3 Kikkers MB1 5 8 2 2 1 8 4
4 HIC MB3 5 8 2 2 1 6 4
5 Uitgeest MB1 5 5 1 2 2 11 11
6 Myra MB2 5 5 1 2 2 8 14
7 Castricum MB2 5 2 0 2 3 5 13
8 Haarlem MB2 5 1 0 1 4 7 23
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alliance MB9 5 15 5 0 0 18 4
2 Magnus MB1 5 12 4 0 1 10 8
3 Xenios MB5 5 9 3 0 2 25 12
4 Uitgeest MB2 5 9 3 0 2 13 10
5 HBS MB6 4 6 2 0 2 10 10
6 IJburg MB3 4 3 1 0 3 13 19
7 Waterland MB1 5 3 1 0 4 5 18
8 Overbos MB6 5 0 0 0 5 5 18
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amsterdam MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FIT MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kikkers MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rood-Wit MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Strawberries MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uitgeest MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Abcoude MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 IJburg MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Purmerend MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uitgeest MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VVV MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Abcoude MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bloemendaal MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hisalis MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Purmerend MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uitgeest MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westerpark MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Amstelveen MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bloemendaal MC6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haarlem MC5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kraaien MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uitgeest MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 WFHC Spire MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alkmaar MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FIT MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hurley MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 IJburg MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uitgeest MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hermes MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hisalis MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kikkers MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Purmerend MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rood-Wit MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uitgeest MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hoeksche Waard D1 11 28 9 1 1 53 21
2 Zandvoort D1 11 26 8 2 1 61 21
3 Waddinxveen D1 11 21 6 3 2 44 25
4 Nieuwkoop D1 11 20 6 2 3 47 33
5 Kraaien D1 10 18 6 0 4 39 18
6 Alkemade D1 11 18 6 0 5 27 19
7 Thor D1 11 15 4 3 4 39 32
8 Evergreen D1 10 12 4 0 6 19 22
9 Uitgeest D1 11 8 3 2 6 33 36
10 Wateringse veld D1 11 7 2 1 8 24 36
11 Souburgh D1 9 5 2 2 5 31 30
12 Feijenoord D1 11 0 0 0 11 0 124
  4e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alkmaar HC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Magnus HA/HERMES HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Strawberries HB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Terriërs HB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uitgeest HA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 WFHC Spire HB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
zaalhockey 
  Dames 1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Saxenburg D1 6 16 5 1 0 12 2
2 Mijdrecht D1 6 7 2 1 3 13 15
3 Zandvoort D1 6 7 2 1 3 13 15
4 Uitgeest D1 6 3 0 3 3 9 15
  1e klasse 
  Heren 1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Overbos H1 8 20 6 2 0 72 15
2 FIT H1 8 16 5 1 2 49 18
3 Abcoude H1 8 16 5 1 2 38 20
4 Uitgeest H1 8 6 2 0 6 22 55
5 Hermes H1 8 0 0 0 8 4 77
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 8E1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens B1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Terriërs JB2 10 30 10 0 0 76 17
2 Kikkers JB2 10 18 6 0 4 53 33
3 Pinoké JB4 10 13 4 1 5 28 49
4 Magnus JB1 10 13 4 1 5 21 46
5 Qui Vive JB3 10 10 3 1 6 32 39
6 Uitgeest JB1 10 4 1 1 8 33 59
  2e klasse 
  Jongens C1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Overbos JC2 12 28 9 1 2 42 17
2 Myra MYRA/AMSTELVEEN JC1 12 25 8 1 3 60 28
3 Uitgeest JC1 12 24 7 3 2 53 34
4 Reigers JC3 12 22 7 1 4 53 35
5 HBS JC4 12 12 3 3 6 37 46
6 Alliance JC4 12 8 2 2 8 22 42
7 IJburg JC4 12 1 0 1 11 18 83
  2e klasse 
  Jongens D1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Abcoude JD2 12 36 12 0 0 75 18
2 Mijdrecht JD1 12 25 8 1 3 55 33
3 Strawberries JD1 12 24 8 0 4 47 41
4 Uitgeest JD1 12 12 3 3 6 36 54
5 Xenios JD3 12 11 3 2 7 34 48
6 HBS JD3 12 7 2 1 9 28 52
7 Amsterdam JD5 12 6 1 3 8 26 55
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Qui Vive MA4 10 30 10 0 0 49 11
2 HBS MA6 10 18 5 3 2 36 22
3 Uitgeest MA1 8 9 2 3 3 33 30
4 Strawberries MA3 8 7 2 1 5 18 34
5 Xenios MA4 8 6 2 0 6 20 30
6 Alliance MA7 10 6 1 3 6 21 50
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kikkers MA3 9 22 7 1 1 37 15
2 Alkmaar MA4 10 19 6 1 3 40 28
3 Reigers MA3 10 17 5 2 3 37 31
4 Uitgeest MA2 9 13 4 1 4 33 24
5 Castricum MA3 9 8 2 2 5 28 49
6 Overbos MA3 9 1 0 1 8 18 46
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hurley MB2 12 36 12 0 0 68 17
2 Pinoké MB3 12 20 6 2 4 39 25
3 Uitgeest MB1 12 17 6 2 4 31 40
4 HIC MB3 10 12 4 0 6 34 33
5 Reigers MB2 10 10 3 1 6 23 37
6 Castricum MB2 10 8 2 2 6 14 33
7 Haarlem MB2 12 6 1 3 8 21 45
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uitgeest MB2 12 32 10 2 0 66 16
2 Xenios MB5 12 31 10 1 1 49 17
3 Qui Vive MB4 12 19 6 1 5 33 31
4 Zandvoort MB2 12 15 5 0 7 28 35
5 Bennebroek MB5 11 11 3 2 6 29 44
6 Overbos MB5 11 6 2 0 9 25 49
7 Bloemendaal MB6 12 5 1 2 9 17 55
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Qui Vive MC2 12 34 11 1 0 45 23
2 Amstelveen MC12 12 23 7 2 3 47 24
3 HIC MC2 12 19 6 1 5 48 44
4 Alliance MC4 12 12 4 0 8 37 51
5 Uitgeest MC1 12 12 3 3 6 39 44
6 WFHC Hoorn MC1 12 11 3 2 7 33 45
7 Abcoude MC1 12 10 3 1 8 28 46
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C13 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mijdrecht MC12 12 32 10 2 0 72 24
2 Qui Vive MC3 12 30 9 3 0 52 23
3 Castricum MC2 12 15 5 0 7 53 46
4 Uitgeest MC13 12 13 4 1 7 49 50
5 FIT MC2 12 13 4 1 7 33 57
6 Reigers MC3 12 9 2 3 7 26 52
7 Alliance MC5 12 8 2 2 8 32 65
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uitgeest MC2 12 32 10 2 0 46 22
2 Purmerend MC4 12 27 9 0 3 56 30
3 Strawberries MC4 12 21 7 0 5 46 25
4 Xenios MC6 12 17 5 2 5 30 26
5 Kraaien MC3 12 10 3 1 8 14 33
6 HIC MC6 12 9 3 0 9 29 54
7 HBS MC7 12 7 2 1 9 27 58
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uitgeest MC3 10 24 8 0 2 53 25
2 Castricum MC3 12 22 7 1 4 39 35
3 WFHC Hoorn MC2 12 19 6 1 5 40 38
4 AMVJ MC3 12 17 5 2 5 29 32
5 Reigers MC4 12 15 5 0 7 34 41
6 Bennebroek MC3 10 10 3 1 6 17 33
7 Amstelveen MC2 10 7 2 1 7 19 27
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Castricum MC5 10 21 7 0 3 38 25
2 Uitgeest MC4 10 15 4 3 3 32 26
3 Reigers MC7 10 15 4 3 3 26 28
4 Myra MC6 10 14 4 2 4 36 30
5 FIT MC7 10 10 3 1 6 20 35
6 Rood-Wit MC7 10 9 2 3 5 26 34
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uitgeest MD1 12 30 10 0 2 58 23
2 Abcoude MD12 12 30 9 3 0 57 26
3 Mijdrecht MD12 12 21 7 0 5 40 34
4 Rood-Wit MD4 12 18 6 0 6 33 41
5 Magnus MD1 12 9 2 3 7 19 27
6 FIT MD3 12 7 2 1 9 15 43
7 Xenios MD4 12 6 1 3 8 22 50
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D12 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Spaarndam MD12 12 33 11 0 1 66 27
2 Bennebroek MD3 12 26 8 2 2 55 34
3 Xenios MD3 12 22 7 1 4 47 24
4 Uitgeest MD12 12 19 6 1 5 36 41
5 AMVJ MD5 12 12 3 3 6 27 55
6 Kraaien MD3 12 9 3 0 9 29 48
7 Qui Vive MD4 12 1 0 1 11 20 51
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 WFHC Hoorn MD1 10 30 10 0 0 72 16
2 VVV MD2 10 18 5 3 2 37 19
3 IJburg MD1Z 10 14 4 2 4 32 30
4 Hermes MD1 10 12 4 0 6 31 41
5 Uitgeest MD2 10 12 3 3 4 23 33
6 Pinoké MD7 10 0 0 0 10 9 65
  2e klasse